+1(301) 520-1883 turciosleonel@gmail.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • Real Broker LLC
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    3,150,383 Sold Properties

    3,150,383 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    9566 FERN HOLLOW WAY, Gaithersburg, MD 20886
    1/47

    $425,000

    $409,800

    3.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,765 SqFt

    9566 FERN HOLLOW WAY, Gaithersburg, MD 20886

    MLS# MDMC2219992

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    13503 BRIARWOOD DR, Laurel, MD 20708

    $100,000

    $100,000

    0.23 Acres

    13503 BRIARWOOD DR, Laurel, MD 20708

    MLS# MDPG2195696

    Listed by Tower Executives Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    600 SEMINOLE CREEK WAY, Silver Spring, MD 20904
    1/63

    $979,000

    $979,000

    4 Beds4 Baths4,076 SqFt

    600 SEMINOLE CREEK WAY, Silver Spring, MD 20904

    MLS# MDMC2215374

    Listed by RLAH @properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    10213 DUVAWN PL, Silver Spring, MD 20902
    1/37

    $600,000

    $599,900

    5 Beds1 Bath1,560 SqFt

    10213 DUVAWN PL, Silver Spring, MD 20902

    MLS# MDMC2211110

    Listed by RE/MAX Results

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    19229 SAINT JOHNSBURY LN, Germantown, MD 20876
    1/48

    $520,000

    $520,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,802 SqFt

    19229 SAINT JOHNSBURY LN, Germantown, MD 20876

    MLS# MDMC2212920

    Listed by HomeSmart

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1017 THOMAS RD, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
    1/28

    $315,000

    $310,000

    1.6%
    2 Beds1 Bath860 SqFt

    1017 THOMAS RD, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

    MLS# MDAA2128908

    Listed by Douglas Realty LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2820 HARRIS AVE, Wheaton, MD 20902
    1/34

    $500,000

    $499,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,338 SqFt

    2820 HARRIS AVE, Wheaton, MD 20902

    MLS# MDMC2195640

    Listed by VYBE Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    20 FARMCREST CT, Silver Spring, MD 20905
    1/40

    $425,000

    $425,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,060 SqFt

    20 FARMCREST CT, Silver Spring, MD 20905

    MLS# MDMC2188690

    Listed by Houwzer, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4417 RENN ST, Rockville, MD 20853
    1/46

    $525,000

    $520,000

    1.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,795 SqFt

    4417 RENN ST, Rockville, MD 20853

    MLS# MDMC2186500

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    12415 MORNING LIGHT TER, Gaithersburg, MD 20878
    1/26

    $450,000

    $440,000

    2.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,450 SqFt

    12415 MORNING LIGHT TER, Gaithersburg, MD 20878

    MLS# MDMC2181620

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    109 SAINT PAUL ST, Boonsboro, MD 21713
    1/51

    $365,000

    $359,900

    1.4%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,622 SqFt

    109 SAINT PAUL ST, Boonsboro, MD 21713

    MLS# MDWA2028580

    Listed by Mackintosh, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2619 HOLLINS FERRY RD, Baltimore, MD 21230
    1/24

    $148,000

    $148,000

    0.16 Acres

    2619 HOLLINS FERRY RD, Baltimore, MD 21230

    MLS# MDBA2162620

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    17767 LARCHMONT TER, Gaithersburg, MD 20877
    1/30

    $350,000

    $360,000

    2.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,516 SqFt

    17767 LARCHMONT TER, Gaithersburg, MD 20877

    MLS# MDMC2175898

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3450 TOLEDO TER #605, Hyattsville, MD 20782
    1/15

    $110,000

    $110,000

    1 Bed1 Bath744 SqFt

    3450 TOLEDO TER #605, Hyattsville, MD 20782

    MLS# MDPG2144076

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    102 DOGWOOD DR, Gaithersburg, MD 20877
    1/50

    $530,000

    $499,000

    6.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,980 SqFt

    102 DOGWOOD DR, Gaithersburg, MD 20877

    MLS# MDMC2153222

    Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3801 LYNDALE AVE, Baltimore, MD 21213
    1/30

    $190,000

    $190,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,408 SqFt

    3801 LYNDALE AVE, Baltimore, MD 21213

    MLS# MDBA2152108

    Listed by Redfin Corp

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    504 68TH ST, Capitol Heights, MD 20743
    1/27

    $360,000

    $360,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,386 SqFt

    504 68TH ST, Capitol Heights, MD 20743

    MLS# MDPG2129654

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5312 BUCHANAN ST, Hyattsville, MD 20781
    1/30

    $390,000

    $390,000

    6 Beds2 Baths1,134 SqFt

    5312 BUCHANAN ST, Hyattsville, MD 20781

    MLS# MDPG2127984

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    11401 LEDBURY WAY, Germantown, MD 20876
    1/29

    $290,000

    $285,000

    1.8%
    2 Beds1 Bath900 SqFt

    11401 LEDBURY WAY, Germantown, MD 20876

    MLS# MDMC2150352

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    6 STONEY POINT CT, Germantown, MD 20876
    1/18

    $275,000

    $275,000

    1 Bed1 Bath750 SqFt

    6 STONEY POINT CT, Germantown, MD 20876

    MLS# MDMC2145104

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2917 GEORGETOWN RD, Baltimore, MD 21230
    1/35

    $150,000

    $160,000

    6.3%
    3 Beds1 Bath840 SqFt

    2917 GEORGETOWN RD, Baltimore, MD 21230

    MLS# MDBA2133774

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    9912 FOREST VIEW PL, Montgomery Village, MD 20886
    1/38

    $361,000

    $364,900

    1.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,188 SqFt

    9912 FOREST VIEW PL, Montgomery Village, MD 20886

    MLS# MDMC2128898

    Listed by RE/MAX Realty Group

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    9907 BLUNDON DR #5-101, Silver Spring, MD 20902
    1/24

    $235,000

    $235,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,047 SqFt

    9907 BLUNDON DR #5-101, Silver Spring, MD 20902

    MLS# MDMC2126038

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    14103 FALL ACRE CT #12-21, Silver Spring, MD 20906
    1/24

    $275,000

    $285,000

    3.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,054 SqFt

    14103 FALL ACRE CT #12-21, Silver Spring, MD 20906

    MLS# MDMC2122852

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logo
      • Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
        Careers
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Market Snapshot
    Real Broker LLC
    Leonel Turcios

    +1(301) 520-1883 turciosleonel@gmail.com

    10121 Day Ave , Silver Spring , Maryland, 20910, USA

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
      • Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
        Careers
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews